RACKOWSKI, Christopher L.
Kidnapping, Probation Violation
ALIASES: Darryl CRISCI Photo of Christopher L. Rackowski
SEX: 			Male              
RACE: 	        	White
DATE OF BIRTH:	   	August 24, 1962
PLACE OF BIRTH:   
HEIGHT:           	5'09"
WEIGHT:           	155 LBS
EYES:             	Brown
HAIR:             	Brown
SKINTONE:         
SCARS/TATTOOS:		  

NCIC#: 		         
FBI #: 			
FID#: 			654441

CAUTION - ARMED AND DANGEROUS. HAS VIOLENT TENDENCIES. WHITE SUPREMACIST.

DO NOT ATTEMPT TO APPREHEND THIS PERSON YOURSELF. HE SHOULD BE CONSIDERED ARMED AND DANGEROUS. REPORT ANY INFORMATION TO THE NEAREST USMS DISTRICT OFFICE, or call 1-877-WANTED-2.

Local Contact: