COCHRAN, Orville J
Narcotics
ALIASES: COCHRAN, Orville J III; COCHRAN, Orville III; COCHRAN, Orville Jerome III; COCHRAN, Orville Jerome; COCHRAN, Orville; COCHRAN, Orval; COCHRAN, Orvie; COCHRAN, Arville J; COCHRAN, Arville

Photo of Orville J COCHRAN

 

 

SEX: 		        Male              
RACE: 		        White            
DATE OF BIRTH: 	   	January 01, 1947
        	    	January 01, 1950
        	    	February 02, 1960
PLACE OF BIRTH:   	IL - Illinois
HEIGHT:           	5'10"
WEIGHT:           	170 LBS
EYES:             	Blue
HAIR:             	Brown
SKINTONE:         	
SCARS/TATTOOS:		
        
NCIC#: 			W821753867
FBI #: 			165230G
FID#: 		    	462097
WARRANT ISSUED:   	089 - E/WI (Milwaukee)
DATE OF WARRANT:  	
CASE #: 	    	0089-0323-0181-T
CHARGE: 		
WARRANT ISSUED:   	089 - E/WI (Milwaukee)
DATE OF WARRANT:  	May 17, 2001
CASE #: 	    	0189-0521-0229-J
CHARGE: 	    	Cocaine

      

HISTORY OF WEAPON OFFENSE & ASSAULT

DO NOT ATTEMPT TO APPREHEND THIS PERSON YOURSELF. HE SHOULD BE CONSIDERED ARMED AND DANGEROUS. REPORT ANY INFORMATION TO THE NEAREST USMS DISTRICT OFFICE, or call 1-877-WANTED-2.

Local Contact: MICHAELIS, JEFFERY