ESPINOSA-CABRERA, Alma Rosa
Probation Violation, Narcotics
ALIASES: Alma R. CABRERA, Alma CABRERA, Alma ESPINOSA-CABRERA, Alma ESPINOSA, Alama ESPINOSA-CABRERA, Alama CABRERA-ESPINOSA, Alama CABRERA, Alama ESPINOSA

Alma Rosa ESPINOSA-CABRERA

SEX: 			Female              

RACE: 			White             

DATE OF BIRTH:		December 07, 1977

PLACE OF BIRTH:   	Mexico

HEIGHT:           	5'02"

WEIGHT:           	145 LBS

EYES:             	Brown

HAIR:             	Black
FBI#: 			500362CC5	

FID#: 			760354



WARRANT ISSUED:   	E/WI - Milwaukee

DATE OF WARRANT:  	February 28, 2005

CASE #: 		0589-0228-0358-D

CHARGE: 		Probation Violation

ESPINOSA-CABRERA is wanted for Probation Violation. The original charge was Dangerous Drugs.

DO NOT ATTEMPT TO APPREHEND THIS PERSON YOURSELF. HE SHOULD BE CONSIDERED ARMED AND DANGEROUS. REPORT ANY INFORMATION TO THE NEAREST USMS DISTRICT OFFICE, or call 1-877-WANTED-2.

Local Contact: (414) 297-3707