DAVIDSON, Robert Darrell
Sexual Assault of a Child
ALIASES: Robert D. DAVIDSON, Robert DAVIDSON

Robert Darrell DAVIDSON

SEX: 			Male             

RACE: 			White             

DATE OF BIRTH:		July 26, 1943

PLACE OF BIRTH:   	KY - Kentucky

HEIGHT:           	5'08"

WEIGHT:           	190 LBS

EYES:             	Blue

HAIR:             	Brown or Grey
FBI#: 			66494E	

FID#: 			816731



WARRANT ISSUED:   	E/WI - Milwaukee

DATE OF WARRANT:  	February 05, 1998

CASE #: 		0489-1210-0124-S

CHARGE: 		Sexual Assault/Child

DAVIDSON is wanted by the Washington County Sheriff for Sexual Assault of a Child, multiple counts.

DO NOT ATTEMPT TO APPREHEND THIS PERSON YOURSELF. HE SHOULD BE CONSIDERED ARMED AND DANGEROUS. REPORT ANY INFORMATION TO THE NEAREST USMS DISTRICT OFFICE, or call 1-877-WANTED-2.

Local Contact: (414) 297-3707