THOMPSON, Doni Dale
Parole Violation – 1st Degree Assault

Alias: TILLMAN, Tyrone

THOMPSON, Doni Dale (Captured)

SEX: 			Male              
RACE: 			Black             
DATE OF BIRTH:		July 7, 1979(33)
PLACE OF BIRTH:   	Compton, CA
HEIGHT:           	5'08"
WEIGHT:           	185 LBS
EYES:             	Brown
HAIR:             	Black
SKINTONE:         	Light Brown
SCARS/TATTOOS:		Tattoos: UR Arm (Tombstone)	
			RF Arm ("Honor"), UL Arm
			(praying hands), LF Arm (“Loyal”)
			Neck (Love Me Hate Me), R Hand
			(“NFL”), Breast (2 Revolvers) 

NCIC#: 			W916214454
FBI#:			719112FB8

WARRANT ISSUED:   	NH State Parole	
DATE OF WARRANT:  	November 05, 2012
CHARGE: 		Parole Violation - 
			1st Degree Assault
The District of New Hampshire - New Hampshire Joint Fugitive Task Force is attempting to locate and arrest NH State Parole fugitive, Doni Thompson. Thompson is being sought for a Parole Violation as part of his conviction and sentence for an original offense of First Degree Assault. Thompson has associates and family in the Dover, NH area and throughout souther6n NH.

If you know of the whereabouts or have observed a person that resembles Thompson, please contact the U.S. Marshals Fugitive Task Force, or your local police.

DO NOT ATTEMPT TO APPREHEND THIS PERSON YOURSELF. SHE SHOULD BE CONSIDERED ARMED AND DANGEROUS. REPORT ANY INFORMATION TO THE NEAREST USMS DISTRICT OFFICE, or call 1-877-WANTED-2.

Local Contact: Deputy U.S. Marshal Jeffrey White or Special Deputy U.S. Marshal/TFO Brian Hester at (603) 225-1632