CORSON, Jessie Allen
Parole Violation Robbery & Burglary
CAUTION: VIOLENT TENDENCIES

Alias: Jesse Corson

CORSON, Jessie Allen (Captured)

SEX: 			Male              
RACE: 			White             
DATE OF BIRTH:		October 4,1988 (23)
PLACE OF BIRTH:   	NH
HEIGHT:           	5'09"
WEIGHT:           	230 LBS
EYES:             	Blue
HAIR:             	Brown
SKINTONE:         	Medium
SCARS/TATTOOS:		Tat Chest, Tat R & L
			Arm, Tat R & L Leg

NCIC#: 			W794988457
FBI#:			777149PC9

WARRANT ISSUED:   	NH Dept. of Corrections	
DATE OF WARRANT:  	May 8, 2012
CHARGE: 		Parole Violation -
			Robbery/Burglary

The District of New Hampshire - New Hampshire Joint Fugitive Task Force has been requested to assist in the location and arrest of fugitive Jessie Corson.  Corson is wanted on an outstanding arrest warrant for Parole Violations, stemming from an original conviction and sentence for Robbery and Burglary.  This warrant was issued by the NH Department of Corrections Parole Board.  Corson has numerous arrests for the offenses of Conduct After an Accident, Criminal Mischief, Robbery, Burglary and Criminal Threatening. Corson was last known to be living in the Manchester, NH area with friends and associates, and is possibly still in the area. If you know of the whereabouts of Corson or have observed a person that resembles Corson, please contact the U.S. Marshals Fugitive Task Force, or your local police.

DO NOT ATTEMPT TO APPREHEND THIS PERSON YOURSELF. SHE SHOULD BE CONSIDERED ARMED AND DANGEROUS. REPORT ANY INFORMATION TO THE NEAREST USMS DISTRICT OFFICE, or call 1-877-WANTED-2.

Local Contact: Deputy U.S. Marshal Chris Deaton (603) 225-1632