DUSTIN, Antonio Lionel
Parole Violation & Sex Offender Registration Violation
ALIASES: DUSTIN, Antonio Lionel (Captured)
SEX: 			Male              
RACE: 			White            
DATE OF BIRTH:		February 15, 1960 (51)
PLACE OF BIRTH:   	NH
HEIGHT:           	5'07"
WEIGHT:           	195 LBS
EYES:             	Brown
HAIR:             	Brown/Bald
SKINTONE:         	Medium
SCARS/TATTOOS:		Scars R Calf; R ear;
			R Hand; RF Arm;
			Tat R Arm
			
NCIC#:			W043985451		
FBI #:			555983JA2		
FID#:             	2208911

WARRANT ISSUED:   	NH Parole Board
DATE OF WARRANT:  	November 14, 2011
CHARGE: 		Parole Violation
The District of New Hampshire - New Hampshire Joint Fugitive Task Force, has been requested to assist in the location and arrest of Antonio Dustin.  The State of NH Parole Board has issued a warrant for Parole Violations, based on an original conviction and sentence for the offense of Failure To Register As A Sex Offender.  Dustin is a convicted Sex Offender, and is also wanted for a Sex Offender Registration Violation.  Dustin has been arrested for but is not limited to; Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault, Bail Jumping, Parole Violations, Assault, Resisting Arrest & Failure to Register as a Sex Offender. Dustin was last known to be residing in the Manchester, NH area and is likely staying at a variety of locations on a couch.  If you know of the whereabouts or observed a person that resembles Dustin, please contact the U.S. Marshals Fugitive Task Force, or your local police.

DO NOT ATTEMPT TO APPREHEND THIS PERSON YOURSELF. HE SHOULD BE CONSIDERED ARMED AND DANGEROUS. REPORT ANY INFORMATION TO THE NEAREST USMS DISTRICT OFFICE, or call 1-877-WANTED-2.

Local Contact: Deputy U.S. Marshal Mark Lewis (603) 225-1632