AINSLEY, Kyle
Unlawful Sales Of Controlled Drugs (x3)
ALIASES: Kyle Ainsley (Captured)
SEX: 			Male              
RACE: 			White            
DATE OF BIRTH:		April 04, 1989
PLACE OF BIRTH:   	UNK
HEIGHT:           	6'02"
WEIGHT:           	170 LBS
EYES:             	Blue
HAIR:             	Blonde
SKINTONE:         	Light
SCARS/TATTOOS:		Unknown
			
NCIC#: 			W853755000

WARRANT ISSUED:   	Belknap County
DATE OF WARRANT:  	October 17, 2011
CHARGE: 		Narcotic Sales

The U.S. Marshals - New Hampshire Joint Fugitive Taskforce, is assisting in locating and arresting Kyle Ainsley based on an arrest warrant issued by the NH Attorney Generalís Drug Task Force for  Unlawful Sale of Controlled Drugs.  Ainsley has no known prior criminal history, but is sought for allegedly selling marijuana and oxycodone to an undercover officer on multiple occasions in the Gilford/Laconia area. Ainsley was last known to be residing in the Concord, NH area.  If you know of the whereabouts of Ainsley or observe a person that resembles Ainsley, please contact your local police or the U.S. Marshals Fugitive Task Force.

DO NOT ATTEMPT TO APPREHEND THIS PERSON YOURSELF. HE SHOULD BE CONSIDERED ARMED AND DANGEROUS. REPORT ANY INFORMATION TO THE NEAREST USMS DISTRICT OFFICE, or call 1-877-WANTED-2.

Local Contact: Deputy U.S. Marshal Joseph Vetanze (603) 225-1632